14, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£872,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.3%
Price Change
+£674,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£872,000+341.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£674,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,600
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1