Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CARLTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,200
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.7%
Price Change
+£128,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,200
+213.7%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£128,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WS
← Back to All Properties