Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+194.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7AN
← Back to All Properties