Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-19.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+274.0%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9DA
← Back to All Properties