Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGSLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+4.5%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+77.9%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LT
← Back to All Properties