106, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+6.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+123.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+27.4%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1