34, ST ANDREWS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+218.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+12.2%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1