Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JY
← Back to All Properties