132, ELM ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000-99.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Other
-£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+21.2%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Other
Sale #1