Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+22.3%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+15.5%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+44.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties