Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, THE BANCROFT, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+23.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6NF
← Back to All Properties