Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TAWNY AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
-3.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,995
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6EJ
← Back to All Properties