32, GOSBROOK ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+20.9%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+41.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+14.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950+136.8%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1