Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WELLINGTON AVENUE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+196.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9HY
← Back to All Properties