Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£52,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,500
+66.9%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£52,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,200
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties