84, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+165.8%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+19.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1