FLAT 1, 22, SPENSER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 2AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+31.6%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+52.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+21.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1