15, VICTORIA STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,000+77.0%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1