Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, CARDINAL COURT, GRAND AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+146.2%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5NL
← Back to All Properties