1, HIGH HOUSE MEWS, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 0SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£301,000+186.7%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1