Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTH MEAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.2%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+279.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EB
← Back to All Properties