Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FITZROY STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 1EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£337,427 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,650,000
+25.7%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Other
+£337,427 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,312,573
Sold on 4 June 2024
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 1EW
← Back to All Properties