FLAT 1, 5, PALMEIRA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£925,000+105.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1