Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+10.6%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750
+18.5%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3TA
← Back to All Properties