Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, QUEENS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+65.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+98.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1EF
← Back to All Properties