Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KENYON BANK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£136,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+123.0%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Detached
+£136,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8TD
← Back to All Properties