Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BERKELEY ROAD NORTH, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,500
+45.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6NX
← Back to All Properties