96, BLACKBROOK ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,800
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£49,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,800+33.6%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Terraced
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+15.6%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+14.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1