Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JOHNSON PLACE, 65, WALSWORTH ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 9FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£304,000
+66.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 24 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 9FJ
← Back to All Properties