22, AIREDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+61.9%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000-15.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+232.0%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1