18, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 8NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+167.4%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-2.1%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1