FLAT 2, LANCES, FARNHAM LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+22.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,950+4.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+119.4%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+19.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1