Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MILL LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,950
+12.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+190.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4NW
← Back to All Properties