Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+70.6%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+30.8%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties