144, LIVERPOOL ROAD SOUTH, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7TB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£49,950+8.7%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1