Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+68.6%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+7.0%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties