Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROTHER CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+36.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
-9.0%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Detached
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3NJ
← Back to All Properties