109, QUEENS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,000+55.6%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+70.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+36.4%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1