Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRACKEN RISE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+30.8%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0SX
← Back to All Properties