Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OFFERTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+32.4%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,000
+25.5%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NL
← Back to All Properties