Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-2.8%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+238.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HN
← Back to All Properties