Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-15.9%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+89.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3BU
← Back to All Properties