Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLADSTONE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+41.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+41.1%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+143.2%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5NQ
← Back to All Properties