60, ACADEMY PLACE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+40.0%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950+40.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1