Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DELL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+11.9%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8SG
← Back to All Properties