Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOW CROFT, WHITCHURCH ROAD, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 9GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,996
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,996
+17.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9GX
← Back to All Properties