21, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 6FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,000+11.5%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+7.2%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 5 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1