APARTMENT 51, HARTOPP COURT, 188C, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2TX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+10.6%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,250
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1