Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SELBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+94.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+6.7%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SA
← Back to All Properties