Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CATCHPOLE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+26.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+56.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,400
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6LR
← Back to All Properties